Shegaon To Pulgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shegaon to PulgaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sewagram Exp Shegaon 00:20 Pulgaon Jn 03:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Shegaon 03:50 Pulgaon Jn 06:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Shegaon 04:05 Pulgaon Jn 07:27 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Howrah Mail Shegaon 05:30 Pulgaon Jn 08:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Shegaon 05:50 Pulgaon Jn 08:48 Y N N N N Y N Book
Nagpur Special Shegaon 05:50 Pulgaon Jn 08:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Gondwana Expres Shegaon 07:02 Pulgaon Jn 09:43 N Y N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Shegaon 07:10 Pulgaon Jn 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Shegaon 10:40 Pulgaon Jn 14:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Shegaon 10:40 Pulgaon Jn 14:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Shegaon 12:50 Pulgaon Jn 15:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Pulgaon to Shegaon

Shegaon to Pulgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online