Bodwad (BDWD), Bodwad Railway Station

Name: Bodwad Code: BDWD City: Bodwad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bodwad (BDWD), Bodwad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51196 Balharshah 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 06:25 06:30 5 min N N Y Y Y N N
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 09:32 09:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 09:32 09:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 12:08 12:10 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 18:52 18:53 1 min N N N Y Y N Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 19:15 19:20 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 22:58 23:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bodwad Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bodwad like Balharshah, Maharashtra Exp, Surat Amravati Passenger, Ami Pvr Special, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Sewagram Exp, , Maharashtra Exp, , Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Balharshah, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Sewagram Exp, , Solapur Mumbai Mail, Maharashtra Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express etc or train that run weekly like Surat Amravati Passenger, Pvr Badnera Spl, Ami Pvr Special, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger and etc.