Ongole To Tenali Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ongole to TenaliRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bangalore City Seshadr... Ongole 00:23 Tenali Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Ongole 00:53 Tenali Jn 02:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tpty Awb Spl Ongole 01:28 Tenali Jn 02:43 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhubaneswar Exp Ongole 01:28 Tenali Jn 02:43 N N N N N Y N Book
Qln Bza Express Ongole 01:40 Tenali Jn 03:10 N Y N N N Y N Book
Qln Mtm Express Ongole 02:00 Tenali Jn 03:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Korba Express Ongole 03:30 Tenali Jn 04:54 N Y N N Y N N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Ongole 03:30 Tenali Jn 04:54 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Mail Ongole 03:45 Tenali Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Ongole 04:27 Tenali Jn 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Central Sab... Ongole 04:40 Tenali Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Ongole 06:53 Tenali Jn 08:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kakinada Psgr Ongole 07:25 Tenali Jn 10:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ogl Jp Spl Ongole 09:00 Tenali Jn 10:38 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirupati Krishna Expre... Ongole 09:58 Tenali Jn 11:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Ongole 10:26 Tenali Jn 12:19 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Ongole 10:26 Tenali Jn 12:19 N Y N N N Y N Book
Jan Shatabdi Ongole 11:13 Tenali Jn 12:54 Y N Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Src Exp Ongole 12:07 Tenali Jn 13:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:18 Tenali Jn 14:34 N Y N N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:18 Tenali Jn 14:34 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mangalore central Navy... Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Gurudev Express Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Navajivan Exp Ongole 13:57 Tenali Jn 15:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Puri Express Ongole 15:22 Tenali Jn 17:09 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Ongole 15:22 Tenali Jn 17:09 N N N Y N N Y Book
Qln Vskp Exp Ongole 16:32 Tenali Jn 18:08 N N N N N Y N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Ongole 17:45 Tenali Jn 18:57 N N N Y N N N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Ongole 17:45 Tenali Jn 18:57 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Exp Ongole 17:47 Tenali Jn 19:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Ongole 18:12 Tenali Jn 20:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Pinakini Exp Ongole 18:31 Tenali Jn 19:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Asn Express Ongole 19:00 Tenali Jn 20:12 N N N N N Y N Book
Ru Vskp Spl Ongole 19:42 Tenali Jn 21:28 Y N N N N N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Ongole 19:48 Tenali Jn 21:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyderabad Exp Ongole 20:05 Tenali Jn 21:58 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Hyderabad Exp Ongole 20:05 Tenali Jn 21:43 N N N N Y Y N Book
Hyderabad Exp Ongole 20:22 Tenali Jn 22:10 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Padmavathi Exp Ongole 20:50 Tenali Jn 22:06 Y Y N N Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Puri E... Ongole 21:05 Tenali Jn 22:27 Y N N N N N N Book
Hyderabad Exp Ongole 21:27 Tenali Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kakinadatown Ex Ongole 22:00 Tenali Jn 23:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Narayanadri Exp Ongole 22:18 Tenali Jn 00:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Egmore Circar... Ongole 22:37 Tenali Jn 01:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Charminar Exp Ongole 22:43 Tenali Jn 00:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Simhapuri Exp Ongole 23:09 Tenali Jn 00:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Narsapur Exp Ongole 23:16 Tenali Jn 00:55 N N N N N Y Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Ongole 23:25 Tenali Jn 00:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Machilipatnam... Ongole 23:37 Tenali Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Tenali to Ongole

Ongole to Tenali Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online