Giddalur (GID), Giddalur Railway Station

Name: Giddalur Code: GID City: Giddalur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Giddalur (GID), Giddalur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 00:35 00:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 01:56 01:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 02:25 02:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 09:51 09:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 13:20 13:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 21:15 21:16 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 21:15 21:16 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 21:15 21:16 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 22:10 22:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 22:40 22:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 23:20 23:21 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 23:20 23:21 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 23:40 23:41 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 23:40 23:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Giddalur Railway Station

Different trains running from Giddalur are Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Gnt Kcg Pass, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express, Hubli amaravati Express, Kacheguda Guntur Passenger, Guntur kacheguda Passenger, Howrah amaravathi Express, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Guntur kacheguda Passenger, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Gnt Kcg Pass, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Kacheguda Guntur Passenger etc and 6 run on weekly basis like Howrah amaravathi Express, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express, Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Hubli amaravati Express, Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express etc.