Saraighat Exp - 12345

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Howrah Jn (HWH) Starts 15:50 - 1 0 km
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 17:02 17:04 2 min 1 95 km
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 17:53 17:58 5 min 1 146 km
Rampur Hat (RPH) 18:57 18:59 2 min 1 207 km
Malda Town (MLDT) 21:30 21:45 15 min 1 328 km
Kishanganj (KNE) 23:35 23:37 2 min 1 473 km
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:40 02:00 20 min 2 561 km
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:15 04:17 2 min 2 687 km
New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 04:33 04:35 2 min 2 705 km
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:25 06:27 2 min 2 812 km
Guwahati (GHY) 09:30 Ends - 2 1020 km
Guwahati (GHY) 09:30 Ends - 2 1020 km
Guwahati (GHY) 09:30 Ends - 2 1020 km
Guwahati (GHY) 09:30 Ends - 2 1020 km
Guwahati (GHY) 09:30 Ends - 2 1020 km
View More Trains

Train Saraighat Exp - 12345 from Howrah Jn to Guwahati passes through following stations:

Howrah Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Bolpur S Niktn, Rampur Hat, Malda Town, Kishanganj, New Jalpaiguri, New Cooch Behar, New Alipurdaur, New Bongaigaon, Guwahati

More About - Saraighat Exp – 12345

Train Name Saraighat Exp, 12345 that is travelling from Howrah Jn to Guwahati. Total stations are 15 that train Saraighat Exp passes .They are namely , Barddhaman Jn, , Howrah Jn, , Guwahati, Malda Town, New Cooch Behar, Bolpur S Niktn, . Train Saraighat Exp starting point is Howrah Jn. Train Saraighat Exp ends at Guwahati. Distance travelled by Train Saraighat Exp is 200000 kms.