Ongole To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ongole to VijayawadaRailwayStations:
Ends
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Ongole 1 Vijayawada Jn 01:37 N Y N N N N N Book
Bangalore City Seshadr... Ongole 00:23 Vijayawada Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Ongole 00:53 Vijayawada Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Santragachi Exp Ongole 01:28 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Tpty Awb Spl Ongole 01:28 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhubaneswar Exp Ongole 01:28 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Bilaspur Expres Ongole 01:28 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Qln Bza Express Ongole 01:40 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
Qln Mtm Express Ongole 02:00 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Cape Howrah Exp Ongole 03:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Express Ongole 03:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N Y N N Y N Book
Pdy Bbs Express Ongole 03:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Ongole 03:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Ongole 03:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Ongole 03:30 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Ongole 03:30 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Korba Express Ongole 03:30 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N Y N N Y N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Ongole 03:30 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah Mail Ongole 03:45 Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Ongole 04:27 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Ongole 06:53 Vijayawada Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kakinada Psgr Ongole 07:25 Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ogl Jp Spl Ongole 09:00 Vijayawada Jn 11:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Nzm Garib Rath Ongole 09:50 Vijayawada Jn 11:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirupati Krishna Expre... Ongole 09:58 Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Ongole 10:26 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Ongole 10:26 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
Patna Express Ongole 10:50 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 N Y Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Ongole 10:50 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Ongole 10:50 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Jan Shatabdi Ongole 11:13 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 Y N Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Ongole 11:36 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Ongole 11:36 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Ms Gaya Express Ongole 11:58 Vijayawada Jn 14:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Mas Src Exp Ongole 12:07 Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Coromandel Exp Ongole 12:55 Vijayawada Jn 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:18 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:18 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Ongole 13:33 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Ongole 13:33 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Ongole 13:33 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Gurudev Express Ongole 13:33 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Mangalore central Navy... Ongole 13:33 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Navajivan Exp Ongole 13:57 Vijayawada Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shalimar Exp Ongole 14:21 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N N N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Exp Ongole 14:21 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Ongole 14:21 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Qln Vskp Expres Ongole 14:32 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Mas Njp Express Ongole 15:05 Vijayawada Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Chennai Central New Ja... Ongole 15:05 Vijayawada Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Tirupati Puri Express Ongole 15:22 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Ongole 15:22 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N Y Book
Qln Vskp Exp Ongole 16:32 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Ongole 16:45 Vijayawada Jn 19:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Ongole 17:45 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Ongole 17:45 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Hyderabad Exp Ongole 17:47 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Ongole 18:12 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Pinakini Exp Ongole 18:31 Vijayawada Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Tata Exp Ongole 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Mas Asn Express Ongole 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Haldia Express Ongole 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Central Haldia... Ongole 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N Y N N N Book
mangalore Central San... Ongole 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Bikaner Exp Ongole 19:37 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Ru Vskp Spl Ongole 19:42 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Ongole 19:48 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Ongole 19:54 Vijayawada Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Exp Ongole 20:05 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Bagmati Express Ongole 20:37 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Padmavathi Exp Ongole 20:50 Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Y Y N N Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Puri E... Ongole 21:05 Vijayawada Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Ongole 21:45 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 Y N N N N Y N Book
Kakinadatown Ex Ongole 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Egmore Circar... Ongole 22:37 Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Charminar Exp Ongole 22:43 Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Simhapuri Exp Ongole 23:09 Vijayawada Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Narsapur Exp Ongole 23:16 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Ongole 23:25 Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Machilipatnam... Ongole 23:37 Vijayawada Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anga Express Ongole 23:53 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Vijayawada to Ongole

Ongole to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online