Naihati To Bandel Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Naihati to Bandel Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr Naihati Jn 07:05 Bandel Jn 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13187 Sealdah Rampur Hat Exp... Naihati Jn 08:19 Bandel Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia Naihati Jn 12:27 Bandel Jn 12:50 N N N N N Y N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia Naihati Jn 12:27 Bandel Jn 12:50 N N Y N N N N
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express Naihati Jn 14:11 Bandel Jn 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Ex... Naihati Jn 14:32 Bandel Jn 14:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur expr... Naihati Jn 15:24 Bandel Jn 15:45 N N N N Y N N
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Naihati Jn 15:24 Bandel Jn 15:45 Y Y N Y N Y N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... Naihati Jn 15:24 Bandel Jn 15:45 N N Y N N N Y
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Exp... Naihati Jn 16:45 Bandel Jn 17:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13503 Intercity Exp Naihati Jn 17:40 Bandel Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp Naihati Jn 17:50 Bandel Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Exp... Naihati Jn 20:36 Bandel Jn 20:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar E... Naihati Jn 21:02 Bandel Jn 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Sealdah Gour Express Naihati Jn 23:13 Bandel Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass Naihati Jn 23:35 Bandel Jn 00:03 N N N N N Y N
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passe... Naihati Jn 23:35 Bandel Jn 00:03 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/bandel-naihati-train-tickets.html">Bandel to Naihati</a>

Naihati to Bandel Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online