Naihati To Bandel Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Naihati to Bandel Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr Naihati Jn 07:05 Bandel Jn 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13187 Sealdah Rampur Hat Express Naihati Jn 08:19 Bandel Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia Naihati Jn 12:27 Bandel Jn 12:50 N N N N N Y N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia Naihati Jn 12:27 Bandel Jn 12:50 N N Y N N N N
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express Naihati Jn 14:11 Bandel Jn 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express Naihati Jn 14:32 Bandel Jn 14:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express Naihati Jn 15:24 Bandel Jn 15:45 N N N N Y N N
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express Naihati Jn 15:24 Bandel Jn 15:45 Y Y N Y N Y N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express Naihati Jn 15:24 Bandel Jn 15:45 N N Y N N N Y
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express Naihati Jn 16:45 Bandel Jn 17:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13503 Intercity Exp Naihati Jn 17:40 Bandel Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp Naihati Jn 17:50 Bandel Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express Naihati Jn 20:36 Bandel Jn 20:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express Naihati Jn 21:02 Bandel Jn 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Sealdah Gour Express Naihati Jn 23:13 Bandel Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass Naihati Jn 23:35 Bandel Jn 00:03 N N N N N Y N
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger Naihati Jn 23:35 Bandel Jn 00:03 Y Y Y Y Y N Y

Naihati to Bandel Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Naihati To Bandel Trains

Planning to travel from naihati to bandel via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Testa Torsa Exp, Koaa Gkp Specia, Purbanchal Exp, Koaa Rxl Specia, Koaa Gkp Exp, Gangasagar Exp, Koaa Gkp Exp, Koaa Jsme Pass, Sdah Rph Exp, Radhikapur Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in naihati like Naihati Jn. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Gour Express, Radhikapur Exp, Sdah Bui Expres, Testa Torsa Exp, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Gangasagar Exp, Hate Bazare Exp or some weekly trains like Purbanchal Exp, Koaa Jsme Pass, Koaa Gkp Exp, Koaa Rxl Specia, Koaa Gkp Specia, Koaa Dghr Pgs, Koaa Gkp Exp, Sdah Rph Exp, Intercity Exp, Intercity Exp and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Naihati Jn( like Koaa Dghr Pgs, Koaa Gkp Specia, Koaa Jsme Pass, Hate Bazare Exp, Intercity Exp, Koaa Gkp Exp, Gangasagar Exp, Intercity Exp, Sdah Rph Exp, Sdah Bui Expres ).