Naihati To Bandel Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Naihati to BandelRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sdah Mfp Fstpgr Naihati Jn 07:05 Bandel Jn 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Rampur Hat Exp... Naihati Jn 08:19 Bandel Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Koaa Rxl Specia Naihati Jn 12:27 Bandel Jn 12:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Naihati Jn 12:27 Bandel Jn 12:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Sealdah Ballia Express Naihati Jn 14:11 Bandel Jn 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Testa Torsa Ex... Naihati Jn 14:32 Bandel Jn 14:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur expr... Naihati Jn 15:24 Bandel Jn 15:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Naihati Jn 15:24 Bandel Jn 15:45 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... Naihati Jn 15:24 Bandel Jn 15:45 N N Y N N N Y Book
Sealdah Gangasagar Exp... Naihati Jn 16:45 Bandel Jn 17:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Intercity Exp Naihati Jn 17:40 Bandel Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Intercity Exp Naihati Jn 17:50 Bandel Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Kolkata Radhikapur Exp... Naihati Jn 20:36 Bandel Jn 20:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Hatey Bazar E... Naihati Jn 21:02 Bandel Jn 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Gour Express Naihati Jn 23:13 Bandel Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Jsme Pass Naihati Jn 23:35 Bandel Jn 00:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Kolkata Jasidih Passe... Naihati Jn 23:35 Bandel Jn 00:03 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Bandel to Naihati

Naihati to Bandel Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online