Farakka To Bandel Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Farakka to BandelRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malda Town Howrah Int... New Farakka Jn 05:04 Bandel Jn 10:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Intercity E... New Farakka Jn 06:44 Bandel Jn 11:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Puri Express New Farakka Jn 14:24 Bandel Jn 21:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Malda Town Howrah fast... New Farakka Jn 18:15 Bandel Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Alipurduar Testa T... New Farakka Jn 21:30 Bandel Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haldibari Teesta Torsa... New Farakka Jn 21:30 Bandel Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Radhikapur Express New Farakka Jn 21:50 Bandel Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Balurghat Gour Express New Farakka Jn 22:12 Bandel Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Gour Expres... New Farakka Jn 22:12 Bandel Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... New Farakka Jn 22:47 Bandel Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saharsa Hatey Bazar... New Farakka Jn 23:34 Bandel Jn 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bandel to Farakka

Farakka to Bandel Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Farakka To Bandel Trains

Are you looking for train from Farakka to Bandel? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Balurghat Gour Express, Malda Town Gour Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Kamakhya Puri Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger, Radhikapur Express, Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like New Farakka Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 8 hrs 30 mins to 5 hours 10 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Malda Town Gour Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Radhikapur Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Malda Town Intercity Express, Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Balurghat Gour Express or train that run weekly like Kamakhya Puri Express etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include New Farakka Jn( like Kamakhya Puri Express, Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Malda Town Intercity Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Malda Town Gour Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Radhikapur Express, Balurghat Gour Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express ).