Chandrakona Rd (CDGR), Chandrakona Railway Station

Name: Chandrakona Rd Code: CDGR City: Chandrakona
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chandrakona Rd (CDGR), Chandrakona :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
58014 Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger 00:12 00:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 02:52 02:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58013 Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger 02:52 02:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12828 Prr Hwh Exp 07:59 08:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12575 Kgp Prr Exres 08:41 08:42 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12883 Rupasibangla Ex 09:09 09:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12885 Aranyak Express 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12576 Prr Kgp Exp 14:31 14:32 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12886 Aranyak Express 15:35 15:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12884 Rupasibangla Ex 17:56 17:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 18:12 18:13 1 min N N Y N N N N
12827 Hwh Prr Exp 19:30 19:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 22:22 22:23 1 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Chandrakona Rd Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Chandrakona Rd like Prr Kgp Exp, Kgp Prr Exres, Hwh Prr Exp, Rupasibangla Ex, Puri Badri Nath Dham Express, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Aranyak Express, Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Rupasibangla Ex, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Hwh Prr Exp, Rupasibangla Ex, Prr Hwh Exp etc or trains that run weekly Prr Kgp Exp, Puri Badri Nath Dham Express, Aranyak Express, Kgp Prr Exres, Patna badri Nath Dham Express and etc.