Muzaffarpur To Khagaria Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Muzaffarpur to KhagariaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Muzaffarpur Jn 03:20 Khagaria 07:04 N N Y N N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Muzaffarpur Jn 03:45 Khagaria 07:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Muzaffarpur Jn 03:45 Khagaria 07:04 N N N N N N Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Muzaffarpur Jn 05:45 Khagaria 08:53 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 06:45 Khagaria 10:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur yesvantpur... Muzaffarpur Jn 07:25 Khagaria 10:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 10:30 Khagaria 13:00 Y N N Y N N N Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Muzaffarpur Jn 10:30 Khagaria 13:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Muzaffarpur Jn 12:33 Khagaria 10:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Muzaffarpur Jn 13:05 Khagaria 16:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Umb Shc Spl Muzaffarpur Jn 15:45 Khagaria 19:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Muzaffarpur Jn 23:55 Khagaria 03:28 Y N N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Muzaffarpur Jn 23:55 Khagaria 03:28 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Khagaria to Muzaffarpur

Muzaffarpur to Khagaria Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online