Mumbai To Jalgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to JalgaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mahanagari Exp Mumbai Cst 00:10 Jalgaon Jn 06:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Ngp Spl Mumbai Cst 00:20 Jalgaon Jn 07:13 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:50 Jalgaon Jn 07:23 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Nagpur Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:50 Jalgaon Jn 07:13 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 05:20 Jalgaon Jn 11:18 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Gitanjali Exp Mumbai Cst 06:00 Jalgaon Jn 11:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Lokmanyatilak T 06:35 Jalgaon Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Lokmanyatilak T 07:50 Jalgaon Jn 13:43 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Lokmanyatilak T 07:50 Jalgaon Jn 13:43 N N N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Bareil... Lokmanyatilak T 08:05 Jalgaon Jn 14:18 Y N N N N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Lokmanyatilak T 12:15 Jalgaon Jn 18:28 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Lokmanyatilak T 12:15 Jalgaon Jn 18:28 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Mumbai Cst 12:25 Jalgaon Jn 19:08 N N N N Y N N Book
Cstm Bsb Spl Mumbai Cst 12:25 Jalgaon Jn 19:08 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Lokmanyatilak T 12:30 Jalgaon Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Bsb Teachers Sp Mumbai Cst 12:30 Jalgaon Jn 19:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Kamayani Expres Lokmanyatilak T 12:40 Jalgaon Jn 18:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Mau Special Lokmanyatilak T 13:20 Jalgaon Jn 20:13 N N Y N N N N Book
Jbp Garibrath S Mumbai Cst 13:30 Jalgaon Jn 19:58 N N N Y N N N Book
Jbp Garib Rath Mumbai Cst 13:30 Jalgaon Jn 19:28 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Cstm Jbp Sup Sp Mumbai Cst 13:30 Jalgaon Jn 19:48 N N N N N N Y Book
Pune Bsl Exp Karjat 13:37 Jalgaon Jn 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Jalgaon Jn 20:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Fd Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Jalgaon Jn 20:23 Y N N N N N N Book
Sewagram Exp Mumbai Cst 15:00 Jalgaon Jn 21:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ald Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Jalgaon Jn 00:13 N N N Y N N N Book
Lashkar Express Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 Jalgaon Jn 22:13 N N N N Y N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Mumbai Cst 19:10 Jalgaon Jn 01:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Mumbai Cst 19:40 Jalgaon Jn 02:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Amravati E Mumbai Cst 20:05 Jalgaon Jn 02:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Special Mumbai Cst 20:35 Jalgaon Jn 03:33 N Y N N N N N Book
Cstm Nagpur Spl Mumbai Cst 20:35 Jalgaon Jn 03:37 N N N N Y Y N Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Mumbai Cst 20:35 Jalgaon Jn 03:33 N N N N Y N Y Book
Howrah Mail Mumbai Cst 20:35 Jalgaon Jn 03:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Mail Mumbai Cst 21:25 Jalgaon Jn 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Lokmanyatilak T 21:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 Jalgaon Jn 04:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 Jalgaon Jn 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajendra Ngr Ex Mumbai Cst 23:25 Jalgaon Jn 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Lokmanyatilak T 23:45 Jalgaon Jn 06:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jalgaon to Mumbai

Mumbai to Jalgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.