Malda To Rampur Hat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to Rampur HatRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Padatik Express Malda Town 00:40 Rampur Hat 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alipur Duar Kanchankan... Malda Town 01:20 Rampur Hat 03:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Jalpaiguri Chennai... Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Kyq Mas Spl Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Kamakhya Ranchi Expres... Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Mas Express Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Apdj Asn Specia Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:41 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:38 N N N N N Y N Book
Malda Town Howrah Int... Malda Town 04:30 Rampur Hat 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Jhajha Expre... Malda Town 07:50 Rampur Hat 10:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Puri Express Malda Town 08:10 Rampur Hat 10:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Balurghat Kolkata Expr... Malda Town 08:10 Rampur Hat 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Guwahati Kanchanjunga... Malda Town 12:35 Rampur Hat 14:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hdb Koaa Sf Exp Malda Town 13:35 Rampur Hat 15:58 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Njp Hwh Special Malda Town 16:10 Rampur Hat 18:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Muzaffarpur yesvantpur... Malda Town 16:10 Rampur Hat 18:27 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Koaa Specia Malda Town 16:55 Rampur Hat 19:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Ghy Sbc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 Y Y N N N N Y Book
Ghy Sc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N Y N N N N Book
Ghy Sc Special Malda Town 19:35 Rampur Hat 22:03 Y N N N N N N Book
Balurghat Gour Express Old Malda 19:58 Rampur Hat 00:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jogbani Kolkata Expres... Malda Town 20:10 Rampur Hat 22:45 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Malda Town Gour Expres... Malda Town 21:35 Rampur Hat 00:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Cooch Behar Uttar... Malda Town 22:35 Rampur Hat 00:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saraighat Exp Malda Town 23:40 Rampur Hat 01:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Rampur Hat to Malda

Malda to Rampur Hat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online