Malda To Asansol Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to AsansolRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kamakhya Ranchi Expres... Malda Town 02:15 Asansol Jn 08:55 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Malda Town 02:15 Asansol Jn 08:55 Y N N N N N N Book
New Jalpaiguri Chennai... Malda Town 02:15 Asansol Jn 08:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Kyq Mas Spl Malda Town 02:15 Asansol Jn 09:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Njp Mas Express Malda Town 02:15 Asansol Jn 08:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Malda Town 04:10 Asansol Jn 10:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Apdj Asn Specia Malda Town 04:10 Asansol Jn 10:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Malda Town 04:10 Asansol Jn 10:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Jhajha Expre... Malda Town 07:50 Asansol Jn 14:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Puri Express Malda Town 08:10 Asansol Jn 15:05 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Asansol to Malda

Malda to Asansol Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online