Kanpur To Mathura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Mathura Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13237 Patna jn Kota Express Kanpur Central 01:32 Mathura Jn 07:20 Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Patna kota Express Kanpur Central 01:32 Mathura Jn 07:20 N Y N Y Y Y N
12403 Ald Jp Express Kanpur Central 02:15 Mathura Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12319 Koaa Agc Expres Kanpur Central 04:00 Mathura Jn 10:50 N N N Y N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Kanpur Central 04:25 Mathura Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl Kanpur Central 04:25 Mathura Jn 11:55 N N Y N N N N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Kanpur Central 08:40 Mathura Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Ex... Kanpur Central 12:15 Mathura Jn 19:20 N N N N N N Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl Kanpur Central 13:55 Mathura Jn 20:15 Y N Y N N Y N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Kanpur Central 14:40 Mathura Jn 21:35 N N Y N N N Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Expres... Kanpur Central 15:15 Mathura Jn 21:55 Y N Y N Y N N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/mathura-kanpur-train-tickets.html">Mathura to Kanpur</a>

Kanpur to Mathura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online