Kanpur To Mathura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to MathuraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Patna jn Kota Express Kanpur Central 01:32 Mathura Jn 07:20 Y N Y N N N Y Book
Patna kota Express Kanpur Central 01:32 Mathura Jn 07:20 N Y N Y Y Y N Book
Ald Jp Express Kanpur Central 02:15 Mathura Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Agc Expres Kanpur Central 04:00 Mathura Jn 10:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Kanpur Central 04:25 Mathura Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Ljn Adi Spl Kanpur Central 04:25 Mathura Jn 11:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Kanpur Central 08:40 Mathura Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Ex... Kanpur Central 12:15 Mathura Jn 19:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Ljn Jp Spl Kanpur Central 13:55 Mathura Jn 20:15 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Gkp Bdts Spl Kanpur Central 14:40 Mathura Jn 21:35 N N Y N N N Y Book
Chhapra Mathura Expres... Kanpur Central 15:15 Mathura Jn 21:55 Y N Y N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Mathura to Kanpur

Kanpur to Mathura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online