Kanpur To Faizabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to FaizabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Kanpur Central 01:25 Faizabad Jn 06:15 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Kaifiyat Exp Kanpur Central 01:40 Faizabad Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indore Rajendranagar E... Kanpur Central 04:05 Faizabad Jn 07:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Kota patna Express Kanpur Central 04:30 Faizabad Jn 08:35 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farakka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Faizabad Jn 10:10 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Kanpur Anwrganj 11:40 Faizabad Jn 16:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Kanpur Central 12:05 Faizabad Jn 16:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Aii Bju Spl Kanpur Central 15:45 Faizabad Jn 21:27 N N N N N N Y Book
Farrukhabad Utsarg Exp... Kanpur Anwrganj 16:25 Faizabad Jn 22:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Kanpur Central 19:15 Faizabad Jn 00:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Kanpur Central 19:15 Faizabad Jn 00:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Guwahati Express Kanpur Central 19:30 Faizabad Jn 00:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Kanpur Central 19:30 Faizabad Jn 00:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Kanpur Central 23:20 Faizabad Jn 04:05 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Kanpur Central 23:20 Faizabad Jn 04:05 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Faizabad to Kanpur

Kanpur to Faizabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online