Kanpur To Ara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to AraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Anvt Pnbe Spl Kanpur Central 01:00 Ara 08:51 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Pratham S Sngrm Kanpur Central 01:30 Ara 09:27 N N N N N Y N Book
Magadh Express Kanpur Central 02:35 Ara 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kota jn Patna Express Kanpur Central 04:30 Ara 15:42 N Y Y Y N N Y Book
Kota patna Express Kanpur Central 04:30 Ara 15:42 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Ara 19:02 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Ara 19:02 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Kanpur Central 05:55 Ara 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Panki 06:10 Ara 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp Kanpur Central 13:00 Ara 20:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ziyarat Express Kanpur Central 13:40 Ara 21:36 N N N N Y N N Book
Mahananda Exp Panki 14:48 Ara 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Panki 17:42 Ara 03:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad azimabad Exp... Kanpur Central 19:05 Ara 02:55 N Y N Y N N N Book
Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Kanpur Central 19:30 Ara 09:27 N N N N N N Y Book
Adi Patna Spl Kanpur Central 20:05 Ara 05:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Anand Vihar Bhagalpur... Kanpur Central 22:17 Ara 04:42 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Jyg Garib Rath Kanpur Central 22:17 Ara 04:42 N Y N N N Y N Book
Poorva Express Kanpur Central 23:40 Ara 06:50 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Ara to Kanpur
View More Trains

Kanpur to Ara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online