Jamalpur To Buxar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jamalpur to BuxarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malda Farakka Express Jamalpur Jn 00:51 Buxar 07:35 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Jamalpur Jn 00:51 Buxar 07:35 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Jamalpur Jn 08:35 Buxar 17:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Jamalpur Jn 09:15 Buxar 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ltt Express Jamalpur Jn 10:03 Buxar 15:56 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Jamalpur Jn 10:03 Buxar 15:56 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Jamalpur Jn 10:31 Buxar 16:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Jamalpur Jn 14:07 Buxar 20:22 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Jamalpur Jn 14:07 Buxar 20:22 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Jamalpur Jn 14:40 Buxar 21:17 N Y N Y N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Buxar to Jamalpur

Jamalpur to Buxar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online