Igatpuri To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Igatpuri to VaranasiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mahanagari Exp Igatpuri 03:10 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Igatpuri 03:25 Varanasi Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Igatpuri 07:55 Varanasi Jn 07:05 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Igatpuri 09:10 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Igatpuri 14:45 Varanasi City 14:18 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Darbhanga Exp Igatpuri 14:45 Varanasi City 14:18 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Kamayani Expres Igatpuri 15:10 Varanasi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Igatpuri 15:30 Varanasi Jn 15:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Cstm Bsb Spl Igatpuri 15:30 Varanasi Jn 15:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsb Teachers Sp Igatpuri 15:45 Varanasi Jn 16:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Mau Special Igatpuri 16:40 Varanasi Jn 14:37 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Igatpuri 17:00 Varanasi Jn 19:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Igatpuri 18:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Igatpuri

Igatpuri to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Igatpuri To Varanasi Trains

Planning to travel from Igatpuri to Varanasi by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Darbhanga Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Mahanagari Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Ltt Mfp Spl, Ltt Mau Special, Kamayani Expres, Cstm Bsb Spl and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Igatpuri. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from28 hrs 15 mins to 21 hours 57 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Kamayani Expres, Mahanagari Exp or trains that run weekly like Ltt Mau Special, Darbhanga Exp, Cstm Bsb Spl, Ltt Mfp Spl, Cstm Gkp Spl, Muzaffarpur Exp, Bsb Teachers Sp, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Igatpuri( like Darbhanga Exp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Cstm Bsb Spl, Muzaffarpur Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Ltt Mau Special, Mahanagari Exp, Kamayani Expres, Cstm Gkp Spl, Bsb Teachers Sp ).