Ghaziabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Ghaziabad 05:37 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Ghaziabad 05:37 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12004 Ljn Swran Shtbd Ghaziabad 06:47 Kanpur Central 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Ghaziabad 07:28 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Ghaziabad 07:50 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp Ghaziabad 08:08 Kanpur Central 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Ghaziabad 13:05 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Ghaziabad 16:21 Kanpur Central 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12034 Ndls Cnb Sht Ghaziabad 16:31 Kanpur Central 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
22410 Anand Vihar Sasaram Ga... Ghaziabad 19:42 Kanpur Central 01:05 N N N N N Y N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Ghaziabad 19:42 Kanpur Central 01:05 N Y N N N N N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Ghaziabad 19:44 Kanpur Central 01:05 N N N N Y N N
12554 Vaishali Exp Ghaziabad 20:34 Kanpur Central 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley... Sahibabad 20:54 Kanpur Central 00:10 Y Y N N Y Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp Ghaziabad 21:35 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Ghaziabad 21:45 Kanpur Central 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar E... Sahibabad 21:55 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Ghaziabad 22:02 Kanpur Central 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N N Y N
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Expres... Ghaziabad 22:42 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Ghaziabad

Ghaziabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ghaziabad To Kanpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Ghaziabad to Kanpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Ghaziabad to Kanpur are Gomti Express, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Lal Quila Exp, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Ndls Cnb Sht, Muri Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Ljn Swran Shtbd, Prayag Raj Exp and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Ghaziabad. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 12 hrs 28 mins to 3 hours 16 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Anvt Rewa Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Gomti Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Muri Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Mahananda Exp, Vaishali Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express or trains that run weekly like Ndls Cnb Sht, Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Delhi Farkka Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Dli Gaya Sf Spl and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Ghaziabad( like Delhi Farkka Express, Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Ndls Cnb Sht, Prayag Raj Exp, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Mahananda Exp, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Muri Express ), Sahibabad( like Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Chandigarh unchahar Express ).