Ghaziabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Ghaziabad 05:37 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Ghaziabad 05:37 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Swran Shtbd Ghaziabad 06:47 Kanpur Central 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Ghaziabad 07:28 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Ghaziabad 07:50 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Seemanchal Exp Ghaziabad 08:08 Kanpur Central 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gomti Express Ghaziabad 13:05 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Ghaziabad 16:21 Kanpur Central 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Cnb Sht Ghaziabad 16:31 Kanpur Central 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Anand Vihar Sasaram Ga... Ghaziabad 19:42 Kanpur Central 01:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Anvt Hlz S F Ex Ghaziabad 19:42 Kanpur Central 01:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Dli Gaya Sf Spl Ghaziabad 19:44 Kanpur Central 01:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Vaishali Exp Ghaziabad 20:34 Kanpur Central 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Sahibabad 20:54 Kanpur Central 00:10 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Lal Quila Exp Ghaziabad 21:35 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Rewa Exp Ghaziabad 21:45 Kanpur Central 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Sahibabad 21:55 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prayag Raj Exp Ghaziabad 22:02 Kanpur Central 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Delhi Farkka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bhiwani Kalindi Expres... Ghaziabad 22:42 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Ghaziabad

Ghaziabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ghaziabad To Kanpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Ghaziabad to Kanpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Ghaziabad to Kanpur are Gomti Express, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Lal Quila Exp, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Ndls Cnb Sht, Muri Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Ljn Swran Shtbd, Prayag Raj Exp and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Ghaziabad. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 12 hrs 28 mins to 3 hours 16 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Anvt Rewa Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Gomti Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Muri Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Mahananda Exp, Vaishali Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express or trains that run weekly like Ndls Cnb Sht, Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Delhi Farkka Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Dli Gaya Sf Spl and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Ghaziabad( like Delhi Farkka Express, Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Ndls Cnb Sht, Prayag Raj Exp, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Mahananda Exp, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Muri Express ), Sahibabad( like Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Chandigarh unchahar Express ).