Darbhanga To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Darbhanga to MuzaffarpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Darbhanga Jn 02:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Darbhanga Jn 04:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 06:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bihar S Kranti Darbhanga Jn 08:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Muzaffarpur Jn 11:55 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Muzaffarpur Jn 11:55 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dbg Be Special Darbhanga Jn 10:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Darbhanga Jn 13:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:40 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Darbhanga Jn 15:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:05 N Y N N N Y N Book
Swatantra S Exp Darbhanga Jn 15:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Pune Exp Darbhanga Jn 17:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 19:07 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Muzaffarpur to Darbhanga

Darbhanga to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Darbhanga To Muzaffarpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Darbhanga to Muzaffarpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Darbhanga to Muzaffarpur are Dbg Ltt Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Swatantra S Exp, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Bihar S Kranti, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Dbg Be Special and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Darbhanga Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from3 hrs 50 mins to 2 hours 0 mins. Seven trains run daily are Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Bihar S Kranti, Swatantra S Exp or some weekly trains like Dbg Pune Exp, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Dbg Be Special, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Dbg Ltt Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Darbhanga Jn( like Dbg Be Special, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Bihar S Kranti, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Swatantra S Exp, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express ).