Darbhanga To Laheria Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Darbhanga to Laheria SaraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jyg Shcjanki Ex Darbhanga Jn 01:23 Laheria Sarai 01:31 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Darbhanga Jn 04:30 Laheria Sarai 04:40 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ghy Jivachh Lin Darbhanga Jn 05:30 Laheria Sarai 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Darbhanga Jn 07:00 Laheria Sarai 07:08 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Laheria Sarai 09:20 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Laheria Sarai 09:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Dbg Ltt Express Darbhanga Jn 13:10 Laheria Sarai 13:18 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Jaynagar Intercity Exp... Darbhanga Jn 13:25 Laheria Sarai 13:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Darbhanga Jn 13:50 Laheria Sarai 13:58 Y N N N Y N N Book
Sitamarhi Mithilanchal... Darbhanga Jn 14:45 Laheria Sarai 14:53 Y N N N Y N N Book
Dbg Pune Exp Darbhanga Jn 17:00 Laheria Sarai 17:08 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaynagar Gangasagar Ex... Darbhanga Jn 18:10 Laheria Sarai 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Laheria Sarai to Darbhanga
View More Trains

Darbhanga to Laheria Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Darbhanga To Laheria Sarai Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Darbhanga to Laheria Sarai , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express, Jaynagar Intercity Express, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express. Know the train routes from different stations like Darbhanga Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 0 hrs 10 mins to 0 hours 7 mins. Seven trains run daily are Ghy Jivachh Lin, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express or some weekly trains like Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Dbg Pune Exp, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Jaynagar Intercity Express and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Darbhanga Jn( like Dbg Ltt Express, Jaynagar Intercity Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin ).