Madhubani (MBI), Madhubani Railway Station

Name: Madhubani Code: MBI City: Madhubani
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madhubani (MBI), Madhubani :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 00:14 00:15 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 00:16 00:18 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15283 Shc Jyg Jankiex 04:39 04:40 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 05:35 05:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 07:14 07:15 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 07:14 07:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 10:40 10:41 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Express 11:47 11:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 12:11 12:16 5 min N N N N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 12:14 12:16 2 min N N Y N N N Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 12:41 12:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 12:49 12:50 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13226 Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express 14:14 14:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Express 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 20:36 20:37 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
05285 Ranchi Special 20:37 20:39 2 min N N Y N N N Y

More About - Madhubani Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Madhubani station are Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express, Jaynagar Intercity Express, Sealdah Gangasagar Express, Ranchi Special, Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Amritsar shaheed Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hwh Dbg Pgr, Sealdah Gangasagar Express, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express etc or train that run weekly like Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Jaynagar Ranchi Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Jyg Garib Rath, Jaynagar Intercity Express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Ranchi Jaynagar Express, Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express and etc.