Chittaranjan To Hathidah Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chittaranjan to HathidahRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Janta Express Chittaranjan 00:22 Hathidah Jn 05:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Chittaranjan 00:55 Hathidah Jn 04:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Chittaranjan 02:30 Hathidah Jn 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Mokameh Passeng... Chittaranjan 04:50 Hathidah Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Patliputra Expre... Chittaranjan 05:16 Hathidah Jn 10:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asn Pnbe Spl Chittaranjan 08:55 Hathidah Jn 12:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Asn Pnbe Specia Chittaranjan 08:55 Hathidah Jn 12:30 N N N N N Y Y Book
Dhanbad patna Express Chittaranjan 09:44 Hathidah Jn 15:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Sdah Mfp Fstpgr Chittaranjan 12:10 Hathidah Jn 18:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar danapur Expr... Chittaranjan 12:41 Hathidah Jn 16:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Chittaranjan 14:08 Hathidah Jn 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tata Rjpb Spl Chittaranjan 15:30 Hathidah Jn 19:32 N N N N N N Y Book
Janshatabdi Exp Chittaranjan 17:07 Hathidah Jn 20:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Chittaranjan 19:02 Hathidah Jn 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Maurya Express Chittaranjan 23:42 Hathidah Jn 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Express Chittaranjan 23:52 Hathidah Jn 04:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Hathidah to Chittaranjan

Chittaranjan to Hathidah Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chittaranjan To Hathidah Trains

Are you looking for train from Chittaranjan to Hathidah? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Durg South Bihar Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Asn Pnbe Spl, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Janta Express, Dhanbad patna Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Hatia Patliputra Express. The train departs from stations Chittaranjan. The train starts from various stations in Chittaranjan like Choose trains that take approximately 6 hrs 5 mins to 3 hours 14 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Danapur Express, Janta Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Durg South Bihar Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr or trains that run weekly like Tata Rjpb Spl, Janshatabdi Exp, Asn Pnbe Spl, Dhanbad patna Express, Asn Pnbe Specia and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Chittaranjan( like Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Howrah amritsar Express, Danapur Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Dhanbad patna Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Janta Express ).