Chirala To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chirala to KatpadiRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadr... Chirala 00:21 Katpadi Jn 08:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Chirala 02:05 Katpadi Jn 10:15 N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl Chirala 02:44 Katpadi Jn 10:15 N N N N Y Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Chirala 03:15 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Chirala 03:15 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Chirala 03:19 Katpadi Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl Chirala 05:14 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Chirala 05:14 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Chirala 05:14 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Chirala 09:20 Katpadi Jn 16:28 N N N N Y N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N Y N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Chirala 18:12 Katpadi Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Chirala 19:07 Katpadi Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Chirala 19:07 Katpadi Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Expres... Chirala 19:14 Katpadi Jn 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Chirala 22:12 Katpadi Jn 05:48 N N N Y N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 22:17 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 23:12 Katpadi Jn 08:53 N N Y Y N N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 23:52 Katpadi Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 23:55 Katpadi Jn 08:53 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Katpadi to Chirala

Chirala to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chirala To Katpadi Trains

Want to travel from Chirala to Katpadi)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains running on this route are Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Hte Ypr Special, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Cct Qln Spl, Hyderabad Decan Express, Ns Qln Spl, Adb Qln Spl, Rapti Sagar Exp, Awb Qln Spl. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Chirala. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 10 hrs 43 mins to 6 hours 56 mins. Seven trains run daily are Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Cct Qln Spl, Hyb Qln Spl, Hyderabad Decan Express, Hwh Ypr Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express or some weekly trains like Krba Tvc Expres, Ahilyanagari Ex, Mtm Qln Spl, Adb Qln Spl, Rapti Sagar Exp, Gurudev Express, Awb Qln Spl, Skzr Qln Spl, Hyb Qln Spl, Ns Qln Spl and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chirala( like Awb Qln Spl, Krba Tvc Expres, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Rapti Sagar Exp, Hyb Qln Spl, Ns Qln Spl, Gurudev Express, Adb Qln Spl, Cct Qln Spl ).