Tirupattur Jn (TPT), Tirupattur Railway Station

Name: Tirupattur Jn Code: TPT City: Tirupattur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tirupattur Jn (TPT), Tirupattur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22607 Ernakulam Bangalore Super Fast Express 01:14 01:15 1 min Y N N N N N N
12683 Bangalore Sf Ex 01:14 01:15 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16669 Yercaud Express 03:11 03:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 03:59 04:00 1 min N N N N Y N N
16316 Kochuveli Bangalore Express 05:03 05:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp 05:09 05:10 1 min N N N Y N N N
06347 Bangalore Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 07:31 07:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 07:31 07:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 08:24 08:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
06621 Yesvantpur Exp 09:58 10:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
16628 West Coast Exp 11:09 11:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 14:13 14:15 2 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 14:13 14:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
16627 West Coast Exp 15:04 15:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06622 Coimbatore Exp 16:53 16:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 17:44 17:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 18:29 18:30 1 min Y Y Y N Y N N
16315 Bangalore city Kochuveli Express 19:53 19:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp 19:53 19:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 21:03 21:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
22608 Bangalore City Ernakulam Super Fast Express 21:33 21:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12684 Ernakulam Sf Ex 21:33 21:35 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp 21:37 21:38 1 min N N N N Y N N
06348 Ernakulam Exp 21:58 22:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
16670 Yercaud Exp 23:49 23:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Tirupattur Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Tirupattur Jn station are Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Ncj Chennai Exp, Bangalore Exp, Mumbai Nagarcoil Express, Rajkot coimbatore Express, Ernakulam Bangalore Super Fast Express, Coimbatore rajkot Express, Nagercoil mumbai Central Express, Ernakulam Sf Ex. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Yercaud Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, West Coast Exp, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Kochuveli Bangalore Express, Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Yercaud Exp, Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express, Kanyakumari Bangalore Express etc or trains that run weekly Bangalore Exp, Ernakulam Sf Ex, Ernakulam Exp, Nagercoil mumbai Central Express, Yesvantpur Exp, Coimbatore rajkot Express, Rajkot coimbatore Express, Trivandrum Exp, Nagercoil Exp, Mumbai Nagarcoil Express and etc.