Manikpur To Mirzapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Manikpur to MirzapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sbc Pnbe Exp Manikpur Jn 02:10 Mirzapur 04:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Manikpur Jn 05:05 Mirzapur 07:48 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Manikpur Jn 05:05 Mirzapur 07:48 N N Y N N N Y Book
Surat Mahuva Express Manikpur Jn 05:05 Mirzapur 07:48 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Manikpur Jn 08:25 Mirzapur 12:04 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bsb Teachers Sp Manikpur Jn 09:37 Mirzapur 12:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Bsb Spl Manikpur Jn 10:17 Mirzapur 12:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Manikpur Jn 10:17 Mirzapur 12:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Indb Patna Spl Manikpur Jn 10:17 Mirzapur 12:50 N Y N N Y N N Book
Ltt Mau Special Manikpur Jn 11:17 Mirzapur 13:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Manikpur Jn 13:05 Mirzapur 15:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Jbp Patna Spl Manikpur Jn 13:12 Mirzapur 15:48 N N N Y N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Sp Manikpur Jn 14:00 Mirzapur 16:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Chambal Express Manikpur Jn 14:30 Mirzapur 18:38 Y N N N N N N Book
Chambal Express Manikpur Jn 14:30 Mirzapur 18:38 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Manikpur Jn 14:42 Mirzapur 17:18 N Y N N N N N Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Manikpur Jn 15:00 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Shipra Express Manikpur Jn 15:00 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Adi Patna Spl Manikpur Jn 15:20 Mirzapur 18:02 N N Y N N N N Book
Kolkata Mail Manikpur Jn 18:12 Mirzapur 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bl Varanasi Spl Manikpur Jn 19:47 Mirzapur 22:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Manikpur Jn 21:20 Mirzapur 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Manikpur Jn 21:55 Mirzapur 02:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mirzapur to Manikpur

Manikpur to Mirzapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online