Chiplun To Rajapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chiplun to RajapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Konkan Kanya Ex Chiplun 04:40 Rajapur Road 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajya Rani Exp Chiplun 05:36 Rajapur Road 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Mao Spl Chiplun 06:22 Rajapur Road 09:46 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Mao Ganpati Spl Chiplun 06:22 Rajapur Road 09:46 N N N Y N N N Book
Madgaon Special Chiplun 07:17 Rajapur Road 10:40 Y N N N N Y N Book
Ganpati Special Chiplun 07:22 Rajapur Road 10:50 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Ganpati Special Chiplun 07:22 Rajapur Road 10:50 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Diva Sawantwadi Road P... Chiplun 11:40 Rajapur Road 15:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mandovi Express Chiplun 12:38 Rajapur Road 15:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Pernem Spl Chiplun 18:36 Rajapur Road 21:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Chiplun 18:36 Rajapur Road 21:40 N Y N N N Y N Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Chiplun 18:36 Rajapur Road 21:40 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Rajapur to Chiplun
View More Trains

Chiplun to Rajapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chiplun To Rajapur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Chiplun to Rajapur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Cstm Mao Spl, Mao Ganpati Spl, Mandovi Express, Pern Ganpati Sp, Rajya Rani Exp, Madgaon Special, Ltt Pernem Spl, Konkan Kanya Ex. Know the train routes from different stations like Chiplun. The duration of the journey varies from 3 hrs 28 mins to 3 hours 4 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Mandovi Express, Konkan Kanya Ex, Rajya Rani Exp or trains that run weekly like Cstm Mao Spl, Mao Ganpati Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Ganpati Special, Madgaon Special, Ltt Pernem Spl and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chiplun( like Ltt Pernem Spl, Mandovi Express, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Pern Ganpati Sp, Ganpati Special, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mao Ganpati Spl, Rajya Rani Exp, Cstm Mao Spl, Madgaon Special ).