Chiplun To Kudal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chiplun to KudalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Konkan Kanya Ex Chiplun 04:40 Kudal 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajya Rani Exp Chiplun 05:36 Kudal 10:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Mao Ac Spl Chiplun 06:02 Kudal 09:38 N N N Y N N N Book
Mao Ganpati Spl Chiplun 06:22 Kudal 11:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Mao Spl Chiplun 06:22 Kudal 11:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Brc Madgaon Spl Chiplun 07:00 Kudal 11:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Madgaon Spl Chiplun 07:00 Kudal 11:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Majn Sf Ac Spl Chiplun 07:10 Kudal 10:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Madgaon Special Chiplun 07:17 Kudal 12:35 Y N N N N Y N Book
Ganpati Special Chiplun 07:22 Kudal 12:40 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Ganpati Special Chiplun 07:22 Kudal 12:40 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Cstm Swv Specia Chiplun 08:00 Kudal 14:02 Y N N N N N N Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Chiplun 09:52 Kudal 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Diva Sawantwadi Road P... Chiplun 11:40 Kudal 16:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mandovi Express Chiplun 12:38 Kudal 17:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Chiplun 17:50 Kudal 21:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Pernem Spl Chiplun 18:36 Kudal 23:18 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Chiplun 18:36 Kudal 23:18 N Y N N N Y N Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Chiplun 18:36 Kudal 23:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Ten Special Chiplun 19:32 Kudal 23:52 N N N N N N Y Book
Matsyagandha Ex Chiplun 20:32 Kudal 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ganpati Special Chiplun 22:18 Kudal 02:20 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Kudal to Chiplun
View More Trains

Chiplun to Kudal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chiplun To Kudal Trains

Planning to travel from Chiplun to Kudal by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Madgaon Special, Ganpati Special, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Pern Ganpati Sp, Rajya Rani Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Brc Madgaon Spl, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Konkan Kanya Ex and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Chiplun. The duration of the journey varies from 6 hrs 2 mins to 3 hours 30 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Jan Shatabdi Ex, Rajya Rani Exp, Matsyagandha Ex, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mandovi Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass or train that run weekly like Ltt Mao Ac Spl, Cstm Swv Specia, Cstm Mao Spl, Ltt Ten Special, Mao Ganpati Spl, Brc Madgaon Spl, Ganpati Special, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Madgaon Special, Pern Ganpati Sp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chiplun( like Ltt Ten Special, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Ganpati Special, Mandovi Express, Cstm Mao Spl, Matsyagandha Ex, Madgaon Special, Pern Ganpati Sp, Rajya Rani Exp, Mao Ganpati Spl ).