Chhapra To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to SamastipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Chhapra 01:00 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N N Y N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Chhapra 01:00 Samastipur Jn 04:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Chhapra 01:00 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N Y N N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Chhapra 01:15 Samastipur Jn 05:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Chhapra 02:00 Samastipur Jn 05:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Gonda asansol Express Chhapra 02:00 Samastipur Jn 04:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Chhapra 02:45 Samastipur Jn 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Chhapra 03:35 Samastipur Jn 06:30 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Chhapra 04:05 Samastipur Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Dbg Spl Chhapra 05:30 Samastipur Jn 10:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Aii Bju Spl Chhapra 06:25 Samastipur Jn 10:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Bihar S Kranti Chhapra 06:35 Samastipur Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Chhapra 07:10 Samastipur Jn 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Chhapra 08:10 Samastipur Jn 11:20 Y N N Y N N N Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Chhapra 08:10 Samastipur Jn 11:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Chhapra 10:05 Samastipur Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Umb Shc Spl Chhapra 10:50 Samastipur Jn 16:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Chhapra 11:35 Samastipur Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Chhapra 12:30 Samastipur Jn 15:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Chhapra 12:50 Samastipur Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantrta S Ex Chhapra 13:05 Samastipur Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Chhapra 13:40 Samastipur Jn 17:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Chhapra 13:53 Samastipur Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Chhapra 15:05 Samastipur Jn 18:10 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 17:00 Samastipur Jn 21:05 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Chhapra 17:00 Samastipur Jn 21:05 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Chhapra 17:35 Samastipur Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Chhapra 18:45 Samastipur Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Gkp Asn Spl Chhapra 18:45 Samastipur Jn 21:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Chhapra 18:45 Samastipur Jn 22:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Chhapra 19:45 Samastipur Jn 15:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Chhapra 19:50 Samastipur Jn 23:50 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Chhapra 21:15 Samastipur Jn 00:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Chhapra 21:15 Samastipur Jn 00:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Be Dbg Exp Spl Chhapra 21:55 Samastipur Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Samastipur to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Samastipur Trains

Want to travel from Chhapra to Samastipur)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Aii Kyq Spl, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Darbhanga Exp and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Chhapra. Time taken by different trains is approximately 28 hrs 0 mins to -5 hours -22 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Lucknow barauni Express, Vaishali Exp, Bihar S Kranti, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Gwl Bju Mail, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Amritsar katihar express, Avadh Assam Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express and trains that run sporadically like Umb Shc Spl, Aii Bju Spl, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Darbhanga Exp, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Raptisagar Exp, Dee Dbg Spl, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Chhapra( like Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Shc Garib Rath, Darbhanga Exp, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Amritsar shaheed Express, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Gonda asansol Express, Vaishali Exp, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express, Avadh Assam Exp ).