Chhapra To Jalpaiguri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to JalpaiguriRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Chhapra 01:00 New Jalpaiguri 13:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Chhapra 01:00 New Jalpaiguri 13:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Chhapra 01:00 New Jalpaiguri 13:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Chhapra 02:00 New Jalpaiguri 11:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Chhapra 02:00 New Jalpaiguri 11:45 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Ghy Specia Chhapra 02:00 New Jalpaiguri 11:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Avadh Assam Exp Chhapra 04:05 Jalpaiguri Road 18:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Chhapra 08:10 New Jalpaiguri 18:35 Y N N Y N N N Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Chhapra 08:10 New Jalpaiguri 18:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Aii Apdj Spl Chhapra 13:40 New Jalpaiguri 02:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Chhapra 20:45 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Chhapra 20:55 New Jalpaiguri 07:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Chhapra 21:15 New Jalpaiguri 10:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Chhapra 21:15 New Jalpaiguri 10:15 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Jalpaiguri to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Jalpaiguri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Jalpaiguri Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Chhapra to Jalpaiguri , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Ndls Ghy Specia, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Aii Apdj Spl, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Chhapra. The duration of the journey varies from 14 hrs 53 mins to 9 hours 45 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Avadh Assam Exp or train that run weekly like Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Aii Apdj Spl, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Ljn Kyq Specia, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Aii Kyq Spl etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Chhapra( like Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Ljn Kyq Specia, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Aii Apdj Spl ).