Abu To Bikaner Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abu to BikanerRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Abu Road 02:45 Bikaner Jn 12:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Abu Road 04:25 Bikaner Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Abu Road 06:05 Bikaner Jn 17:00 N N N Y Y N N Book
Sc Bkn Spl Abu Road 06:06 Bikaner Jn 17:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Bikaner Exp Abu Road 06:12 Bikaner Jn 17:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Udn Bkn Ac Spl Abu Road 07:06 Bikaner Jn 18:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Abu Road 11:55 Bikaner Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Abu Road 13:30 Bikaner Jn 22:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai... Abu Road 15:25 Bikaner Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bikaner to Abu

Abu to Bikaner Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abu To Bikaner Trains

Planning to travel from Abu to Bikaner by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Secunderabad bikaner Express, Udn Bkn Ac Spl, Bdts Bikaner Sp, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Bikaner Exp, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Sc Bkn Spl and etc. The train departs from stations Abu Road. The train starts from various stations in Abu like Time taken by different trains is approximately 11 hrs 10 mins to 8 hours 45 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express or train that run weekly like Udn Bkn Ac Spl, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Bikaner Exp, Sc Bkn Spl, Bdts Bikaner Sp, Secunderabad bikaner Express etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Abu Road( like Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Sc Bkn Spl, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Udn Bkn Ac Spl, Bikaner Exp, Bdts Bikaner Sp, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express ).