Chhapra To Mairwa Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to MairwaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bju Gwl Mail Chhapra 00:30 Mairwa 01:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barauni lucknow Expres... Chhapra 01:20 Mairwa 02:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cpr Ltt Express Chhapra 05:30 Mairwa 06:43 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Gkp Intercity Chhapra 06:30 Mairwa 07:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Chhapra Kacheri 09:10 Mairwa 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Maurya Express Chhapra Kacheri 11:42 Mairwa 13:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Chhapra 13:15 Mairwa 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Chhapra 14:40 Mairwa 15:54 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Chhapra 19:45 Mairwa 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mairwa to Chhapra

Chhapra to Mairwa Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Mairwa Trains

Are you looking for train from Chhapra to Mairwa? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Barauni lucknow Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Cpr Ltt Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Howrah bagh Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Gkp Intercity and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Chhapra Kacheri, Chhapra. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 7 mins to 1 hours 13 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Abadh Assam Exp, Howrah bagh Express or train that run weekly like Gkp Intercity, Cpr Ltt Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Chhapra( like Gkp Intercity, Abadh Assam Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Howrah bagh Express, Cpr Ltt Express ), Chhapra Kacheri( like Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Hatia Maurya Express ).