Bakhtiyarpur To Mokameh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to MokamehRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rjpb Tata Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:03 Mokameh Jn 00:33 N N N N N N Y Book
Gaya Jsme Mela Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:53 Mokameh Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 01:37 Mokameh Jn 02:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Ghy Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:34 Mokameh Jn 03:11 Y N N N N N N Book
Himgiri Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:34 Mokameh Jn 03:11 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:22 Mokameh Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner guwahati Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:22 Mokameh Jn 06:00 N Y N Y N N N Book
Barmer Guwahati Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:22 Mokameh Jn 06:00 N Y N Y N N N Book
Danapur Intercity Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:34 Mokameh Jn 07:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jyg Garib Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:58 Mokameh Jn 07:27 N N Y N N N Y Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:32 Mokameh Jn 08:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:39 Mokameh Jn 08:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vikramshila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:50 Mokameh Jn 08:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Saharsa Link... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:15 Mokameh Jn 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Danapur To Jaynagar I... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:15 Mokameh Jn 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Poorva Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:42 Mokameh Jn 09:18 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:55 Mokameh Jn 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Okha Guwahati Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:32 Mokameh Jn 12:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Pnbe Hwh Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:37 Mokameh Jn 12:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Shc Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 13:22 Mokameh Jn 14:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Mokameh Jn 15:00 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Mokameh Jn 15:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Mokameh Jn 15:00 N N N Y N N Y Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:15 Mokameh Jn 15:16 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:49 Mokameh Jn 15:29 N N N Y Y N N Book
Patna intercity Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:00 Mokameh Jn 15:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Rjpb Ntsk Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:50 Mokameh Jn 16:24 N N N N N Y N Book
Ndls Bgp Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:50 Mokameh Jn 16:24 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Bgp Expres Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:50 Mokameh Jn 16:24 N N Y N N N N Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:23 Mokameh Jn 17:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Asn Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:34 Mokameh Jn 17:28 N N N N N Y Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:32 Mokameh Jn 19:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:33 Mokameh Jn 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Patna koshi express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:53 Mokameh Jn 18:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:05 Mokameh Jn 19:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dnr Grd Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Mokameh Jn 22:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Mokameh Jn 22:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kol Garib Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:57 Mokameh Jn 21:54 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 21:21 Mokameh Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Mokameh Jn 22:58 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Mokameh Jn 22:58 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:09 Mokameh Jn 22:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna malda Town Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:39 Mokameh Jn 23:50 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:44 Mokameh Jn 23:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:18 Mokameh Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Kamakhya Capit... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:57 Mokameh Jn 00:32 Y Y Y N N N Y Book
Danapur Capital Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:57 Mokameh Jn 00:32 N N N Y Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Mokameh to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Mokameh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online