Badnera To Shegaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to ShegaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 00:23 Shegaon 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Balharshah Badnera Jn 00:23 Shegaon 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Navajivan Exp Badnera Jn 04:20 Shegaon 05:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amravati Surat Fast Pa... Badnera Jn 09:25 Shegaon 11:13 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Badnera Jn 09:50 Shegaon 11:14 N N Y Y N N N Book
Gitanjali Exp Badnera Jn 10:18 Shegaon 11:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Badnera Jn 12:30 Shegaon 13:52 Y N N N N Y N Book
Puri Okha Express Badnera Jn 12:43 Shegaon 14:04 Y N N N N N N Book
Maharashtra Exp Badnera Jn 14:15 Shegaon 15:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ami Pvr Special Badnera Jn 14:30 Shegaon 16:40 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Badnera Jn 17:05 Shegaon 18:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 17:53 Shegaon 19:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Badnera Jn 17:53 Shegaon 19:28 Y N N N N Y N Book
Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 18:28 Shegaon 19:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amravati Cstm E Badnera Jn 19:25 Shegaon 20:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 20:00 Shegaon 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Pune Exp Badnera Jn 21:33 Shegaon 22:58 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Hwh Adi Express Badnera Jn 22:15 Shegaon 23:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Shegaon to Badnera
View More Trains

Badnera to Shegaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Shegaon Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Badnera to Shegaon , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Badnera to Shegaon are Azad Hind Exp, Navajivan Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Nagpur Pune Exp, Balharshah, Vidarbha Expres, Gitanjali Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Secunderabad bikaner Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Badnera Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 10 mins to 1 hours 21 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Hwh Mumbai Mail, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Azad Hind Exp, Amravati Cstm E, Sewagram Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Navajivan Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Balharshah or trains that run weekly like Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Ami Pvr Special, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Nagpur Pune Exp, Gondwana Expres, Puri Okha Express, Secunderabad bikaner Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Badnera Jn( like Puri Okha Express, Balharshah, Azad Hind Exp, Sewagram Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Gondwana Expres, Amravati Cstm E, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Ami Pvr Special, Nagpur Pune Exp ).