Badnera To Raj Nandgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to Raj NandgaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pune Bilaspur S Badnera Jn 03:05 Raj Nandgaon 10:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Badnera Jn 06:25 Raj Nandgaon 12:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Badnera Jn 06:45 Raj Nandgaon 13:00 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Okha Howrah Express Badnera Jn 07:00 Raj Nandgaon 12:53 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 07:00 Raj Nandgaon 13:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samarsata Exp Badnera Jn 07:15 Raj Nandgaon 13:56 N N N Y Y N N Book
Howrah Mail Badnera Jn 07:45 Raj Nandgaon 14:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Badnera Jn 08:05 Raj Nandgaon 14:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Puri Exp Badnera Jn 08:05 Raj Nandgaon 14:50 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Badnera Jn 09:45 Raj Nandgaon 17:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Badnera Jn 15:00 Raj Nandgaon 21:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Badnera Jn 16:15 Raj Nandgaon 22:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Raj Nandgaon to Badnera
View More Trains

Badnera to Raj Nandgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Raj Nandgaon Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Badnera to Raj Nandgaon , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Okha Howrah Express, Samarsata Exp, Howrah Mail, Pune Bilaspur S, Ahmedabad puri Express. Know the train routes from different stations like Badnera Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from7 hrs 41 mins to 5 hours 48 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Howrah Express, Howrah Mail, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Azad Hind Exp, Gitanjali Exp or train that run weekly like Okha Howrah Express, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Pune Bilaspur S, Adi Puri Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Samarsata Exp, Ahmedabad puri Express etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Badnera Jn( like Pune Bilaspur S, Samarsata Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Ahmedabad puri Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Okha Howrah Express, Howrah Express ).