Badnera To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to VadodaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Navajivan Exp Badnera Jn 04:20 Vadodara Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Badnera Jn 09:50 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N N Y Y N N N Book
Bikaner Exp Badnera Jn 09:50 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Badnera Jn 09:50 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Sc Bkn Spl Badnera Jn 09:50 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Ngp Adi Spl Badnera Jn 11:05 Vadodara Jn 01:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Prerana Express Badnera Jn 12:43 Vadodara Jn 01:40 N N Y N N Y N Book
Puri Okha Express Badnera Jn 12:43 Vadodara Jn 01:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Badnera Jn 17:33 Vadodara Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Adi Exp Badnera Jn 17:33 Vadodara Jn 05:30 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Badnera Jn 19:15 Vadodara Jn 06:50 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Santragachi porbandar... Badnera Jn 20:48 Vadodara Jn 09:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Hwh Adi Express Badnera Jn 22:15 Vadodara Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Vadodara to Badnera
View More Trains

Badnera to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Vadodara Trains

Planning to travel from Badnera to Vadodara by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Here are some trains that run from Badnera to Vadodara are Secunderabad bikaner Express, Sc Bkn Spl, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Hwh Adi Express, Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express, Puri Adi Exp, Navajivan Exp, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Prerana Express, Ngp Adi Spl and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Badnera Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from14 hrs 40 mins to 11 hours 35 mins. Out of these 2 trains run daily and are Hwh Adi Express, Navajivan Exp and 11 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Badnera Jn( like Puri Adi Exp, Bikaner Exp, Puri Okha Express, Navajivan Exp, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Prerana Express, Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Sc Bkn Spl ).