Train Schedule

Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 05:20
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 05:38
Dep. 05:40
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 06:05
Dep. 06:10
Igatpuri (IGP)
Arr. 07:50
Dep. 07:55
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 08:40
Dep. 08:45
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:40
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 11:50
Dep. 12:00
Burhanpur (BAU)
Arr. 12:43
Dep. 12:45
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 14:30
Dep. 14:35
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 17:00
Dep. 17:10
Pipariya (PPI)
Arr. 18:03
Dep. 18:05
Narsinghpur (NU)
Arr. 19:10
Dep. 19:12
Jabalpur (JBP)
Arr. 20:40
Dep. 20:50
Katni (KTE)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:10
Satna (STA)
Arr. 00:01
Dep. 00:10
Manikpur Jn (MKP)
Arr. 01:40
Dep. 01:45
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 03:50
Dep. 04:15
Partapgarh Jn (PBH)
Arr. 05:50
Dep. 06:40
Sultanpur (SLN)
Arr. 07:40
Dep. 07:45
Faizabad Jn (FD)
Arr. 09:25
Dep. Ends
Amethi (AME)
Arr. 07:16
Dep. 07:18
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)
Arr. 08:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Saket Express – 11067

Train Saket Express – 11067 travels from Lokmanyatilak T to Rae Bareli Jn. Numbers of stations that train Saket Express passes are 22 which are Nasik Road, Partapgarh Jn, Amethi, Rae Bareli Jn, Pipariya, Thane, Lokmanyatilak T, Igatpuri, Faizabad Jn, Kalyan Jn. Its starting point is from Lokmanyatilak T. Train Saket Express ends at Rae Bareli Jn. Saket Express covers 1502 kms.