Mumbai To Kurduvadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to KurduvadiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Yesvantpur Spl Kalyan Jn 04:50 Kurduvadi 10:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Udyan Express Mumbai Cst 08:05 Kurduvadi 14:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Trivandram... Mumbai Cst 12:05 Kurduvadi 18:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Mumbai Nagarcoil Expr... Mumbai Cst 12:05 Kurduvadi 18:58 N N Y Y Y N Y Book
Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil E... Mumbai Cst 12:05 Kurduvadi 18:58 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Kalyan Jn 12:35 Kurduvadi 17:52 N N Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Cst Hyderabad E... Mumbai Cst 12:45 Kurduvadi 20:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Chennai Ex Mumbai Cst 14:00 Kurduvadi 21:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari... Mumbai Cst 15:45 Kurduvadi 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Latur Exp Mumbai Cst 21:00 Kurduvadi 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Husainsagar Exp Mumbai Cst 21:50 Kurduvadi 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Coimbatore Exp Lokmanyatilak T 22:35 Kurduvadi 04:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Siddheshwar Exp Mumbai Cst 22:42 Kurduvadi 05:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fas... Mumbai Cst 22:55 Kurduvadi 08:20 Y Y Y N N N Y Book
Mumbai Cst Fast Passen... Mumbai Cst 22:55 Kurduvadi 08:20 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Chennai Mail Mumbai Cst 23:45 Kurduvadi 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kurduvadi to Mumbai

Mumbai to Kurduvadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.