Kurduvadi (KWV), Kurduvadi Railway Station

Name: Kurduvadi Code: KWV City: Kurduvadi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kurduvadi (KWV), Kurduvadi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51450 Solapur pune Passenger 00:40 00:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Exp 00:53 00:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
11051 Sur Kop Exp 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17613 Pune h Sahib Nanded Express 01:00 01:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 01:20 01:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
06501 Ypr Adi Express 01:25 01:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
12527 Cstm Latur Exp 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51455 Pune solapur passenger 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 04:10 04:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 04:33 04:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 05:08 05:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 05:08 05:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 05:08 05:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 05:56 05:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11052 Kop Solapur Exp 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17614 H Sahib Nanded Pune Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 06:48 06:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 07:30 07:50 20 min N N Y Y N Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12158 Hutatma Express 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 07:31 07:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 07:40 07:50 10 min N N N Y N N Y
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 07:45 07:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
01463 Pune Sc Sup Spl 08:19 08:20 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 08:20 08:40 20 min N N Y N N N Y
51027 Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 08:20 08:35 15 min N N N N Y Y Y
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 08:20 08:22 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 08:50 08:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 09:05 09:10 5 min N N Y N N N Y
17014 Hyderabad Decan Pune Express 09:35 09:40 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
11406 Ami Pune Exp 09:35 09:40 5 min N Y N N N N Y
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia 10:10 10:25 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
01301 Lur Solapur Spl 10:45 10:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 10:45 10:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12169 Sur Intercity 11:58 12:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01009 Sur Pune Sup Sp 12:10 12:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
16530 Udyan Exp 12:24 12:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 12:49 12:50 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 12:49 12:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 12:49 12:50 1 min Y N N N Y N N
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 14:55 15:10 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
16529 Udyan Express 14:58 15:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12170 Pune Intercity 14:58 15:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01302 Sur Latur Spl 17:05 17:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 17:10 17:35 25 min N Y Y Y N N N
17013 Pune hyderabad Decan Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 17:52 17:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 18:00 18:05 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 18:05 18:15 10 min Y N N N Y N N
51028 Pandharpur Fast Passenger 18:45 19:00 15 min N N N N Y Y Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 18:58 19:00 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 18:58 19:00 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 18:58 19:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
01010 Pune Sur Sup Sp 19:12 19:14 2 min N N N N N N Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 19:35 19:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 19:36 19:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 20:00 20:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12157 Hutatma Express 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01464 Pune Sup Spl 21:00 21:01 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 21:41 21:45 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 22:08 22:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 22:08 22:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 22:58 23:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
01031 Kop Hyb Spl 23:05 23:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12116 Siddheswar Exp 23:56 23:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kurduvadi Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kurduvadi like Adb Pvr Spl, Snsi Mys Spl, Kanyakumari Mumbai Express, Pune Sup Spl, , Pune h Sahib Nanded Express, Hussainsagar Ex, Siddheswar Exp, Udyan Express, Mys Snsi Expres. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Cstm Chennai Ex, Maharashtra Exp, Pune solapur passenger, Sur Kop Exp, Sur Latur Spl, Lur Solapur Spl, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Siddheshwar Exp, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Mumbai Express etc or some weekly trains like Sur Jaipur Spl, Pvr Badnera Spl, Ngp Kop Express, Kop Hyb Spl, Pune Sc Sup Spl, Nagercoil mumbai Express, Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, H Sahib Nanded Pune Express, Kop Nagpur Exp, Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger and etc.