Solapur To Pune Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Solapur to PuneRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bhubaneswar Pune expre... Solapur Jn 00:15 Pune Jn 05:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Ypr Jp Exp Solapur Jn 00:15 Pune Jn 04:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Solapur Jn 00:15 Pune Jn 04:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Bbs Pune Exp Solapur Jn 00:15 Pune Jn 05:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Bbs Pune Specia Solapur Jn 00:15 Pune Jn 05:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Vskp Ltt Expres Solapur Jn 03:10 Pune Jn 07:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Vskp Ltt Expres Solapur Jn 03:10 Pune Jn 07:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Vm Ltt Express Solapur Jn 03:10 Pune Jn 07:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Hyderabad Decan Mumbai... Solapur Jn 03:50 Pune Jn 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Ac Ex Solapur Jn 04:00 Pune Jn 08:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Mumbai Express Solapur Jn 04:40 Khadki 09:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Exp Solapur Jn 05:10 Pune Jn 11:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Lokmanya Tt Exp Solapur Jn 06:00 Pune Jn 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hutatma Express Solapur Jn 06:30 Pune Jn 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kurla Express Solapur Jn 06:45 Pune Jn 11:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Sur Pune Sup Sp Solapur Jn 10:55 Pune Jn 15:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Udyan Exp Solapur Jn 11:20 Pune Jn 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum cntl Mumbai... Solapur Jn 11:50 Pune Jn 16:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Nagercoil mumbai Expre... Solapur Jn 11:50 Pune Jn 16:30 Y N N N Y N N Book
Nagercoil mumbai Centr... Solapur Jn 11:50 Pune Jn 16:30 N Y Y Y N Y N Book
Pune Intercity Solapur Jn 14:00 Pune Jn 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fa... Solapur Jn 17:50 Khadki 23:19 Y Y Y Y N N N Book
Mumbai Mail Solapur Jn 18:20 Khadki 23:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Konark Express Solapur Jn 18:55 Pune Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Shatabdi Solapur Jn 19:40 Pune Jn 23:10 Y N Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Sup Spl Solapur Jn 20:00 Pune Jn 23:55 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Kanyakumari Mumbai Exp... Solapur Jn 20:20 Pune Jn 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hussainsagar Ex Solapur Jn 21:00 Pune Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Pbr Spl Solapur Jn 21:25 Pune Jn 02:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Kakinada Town Bhavnaga... Solapur Jn 21:25 Pune Jn 02:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Solapur Jn 21:25 Pune Jn 02:00 Y Y N N N Y N Book
Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Solapur Jn 21:25 Pune Jn 02:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokamanya Tt Ex Solapur Jn 21:25 Pune Jn 02:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Chennai Exp Solapur Jn 22:00 Pune Jn 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Adi Expres Solapur Jn 22:25 Pune Jn 03:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Siddheswar Exp Solapur Jn 22:45 Pune Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur pune Passenger Solapur Jn 23:00 Pune Jn 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Adi Express Solapur Jn 23:55 Pune Jn 04:55 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Pune to Solapur

Solapur to Pune Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Pune City

Pune, once called as 'Punyanagari' (literally meaning the 'City of Virtues'), is the second biggest city of Maharashtra state. Situated 160 kms southeast of Mumbai, Pune is considered as the ‘Cultural capital of Marathi speaking people'. Existence of Pune dates back to 937 AD, and Chatrapathi Shivaji, founder of the Maratha Empire spent early part of his life here. Even today after several centuries, various edifices in the city narrate the tales of the glorious past. With its marvelous ancient temples, exquisite sculptures, educational institutions, thumping nightlife, yoga, mediation and personality development centres and much more, Pune draws visitors from all over the world.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.