Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Saharsa Garib Rath - 12204


  ()
1 Amritsar Jn (ASR)
04:45
0
1
0 km
2 Beas (BEAS)
05:13
05:15
2 min
1
43 km
3 Jalandhar City (JUC)
05:50
05:55
5 min
1
79 km
4 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
06:43
06:48
5 min
1
136 km
5 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
08:20
08:25
5 min
1
250 km
6 New Delhi (NDLS)
11:05
11:15
10 min
1
448 km
7 Moradabad (MB)
13:55
14:00
5 min
1
614 km
8 Bareilly (BE)
15:15
15:18
3 min
1
705 km
9 Lucknow (LKO)
18:35
18:45
10 min
1
940 km
10 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
00:20
00:30
10 min
2
1219 km
11 Siwan Jn (SV)
02:10
02:15
5 min
2
1338 km
12 Chhapra (CPR)
03:30
03:35
5 min
2
1398 km
13 Hajipur Jn (HJP)
04:38
04:40
2 min
2
1458 km
14 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
05:40
05:45
5 min
2
1511 km
15 Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
06:35
06:40
5 min
2
1563 km
16 Barauni Jn (BJU)
07:40
07:50
10 min
2
1614 km
17 Begu Sarai (BGS)
08:08
08:10
2 min
2
1629 km
18 Khagaria (KGG)
08:46
08:48
2 min
2
1670 km
19 S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV)
09:27
09:29
2 min
2
1706 km
20 Saharsa Jn (SHC)
10:00
0
2
1723 km

Train Saharsa Garib Rath -12204 from to passes through following stations:


Amritsar Jn, Beas, Jalandhar City, Ludhiana Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, New Delhi, Moradabad, Bareilly, Lucknow, Gorakhpur Jn, Siwan Jn, Chhapra, Hajipur Jn, Muzaffarpur Jn, Samastipur Jn, Barauni Jn, Begu Sarai, Khagaria, S Bhakhtiyarpur, Saharsa Jn,