Hardoi (HRI), Hardoi Railway Station

Name: Hardoi Code: HRI City: Hardoi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hardoi (HRI), Hardoi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 00:15 00:17 2 min N N Y N Y N N
15011 Lucknow chandigarh Express 00:25 00:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14016 Sadbhawana Express 01:25 01:27 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 01:25 01:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 01:25 01:27 2 min N N Y N Y N N
14014 Delhi Sultanpur Express 01:25 01:27 2 min N Y N N N N Y
04204 Ndls Lko Spl 02:23 02:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express 02:33 02:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 03:55 03:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 04:41 04:43 2 min N N N Y N Y N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 04:42 04:43 1 min N Y N N N N N
12230 Lucknow Mail 04:51 04:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 06:12 06:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 06:12 06:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14115 Allahabad haridwar Express 06:43 06:45 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15012 Chandigarh Lucknow express 07:06 07:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14307 Prayag Bareilly Express 08:20 08:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 09:25 09:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 09:38 09:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 10:19 10:20 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 10:19 10:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 10:19 10:20 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
12470 Jat Cnb Express 10:28 10:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
22454 Meerut Rajya Rani Express 11:12 11:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 12:44 12:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 13:25 13:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
14370 Triveni Express 14:03 14:05 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 14:03 14:05 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 15:10 15:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22453 Lucknow Rajya Rani Express 16:01 16:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 16:31 16:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 17:22 17:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 17:57 17:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 19:06 19:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14308 Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass 19:55 19:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 20:12 20:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14013 Sultanpur Delhi Express 20:30 20:32 2 min N Y N N N N Y
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 20:31 20:32 1 min N N N Y N Y N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 20:31 20:32 1 min N N N N Y N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 20:31 20:32 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12469 Cnb Jat Express 21:00 21:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 21:15 21:16 1 min N Y N N N N N
04203 Lko Ndls Spl 21:48 21:50 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 22:28 22:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Partapgarh padmavat Express 23:09 23:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14116 Haridwar allahabad Express 23:25 23:27 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12229 Lucknow Mail 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12231 Lko Cdg Express 23:59 00:01 58 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Hardoi Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Hardoi like Doon Express, Dehradun Varanasi express, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Delhi Sultanpur Express, Ndls Lko Spl, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Gorakhpur dehradun Express, Haridwar allahabad Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Avadh Assam Exp, Lucknow chandigarh Express, Allahabad nauchandi Express, Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass, Lko Cdg Express, Howrah doon Express, Meerut Rajya Rani Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Prayag Bareilly Express, Bareilly Varanasi express etc or train that run sporadically like Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express, Lko Ndls Spl, Cnb Jat Express, Gorakhpur dehradun Express, Sultanpur Delhi Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Triveni Express, Ndls Lko Spl, Haridwar allahabad Express, Singrauli Tribeni Express and etc.