Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

New Delhi Ranchi Raj Express - 12440


  ()
1 New Delhi (NDLS)
16:10
0
1
0 km
2 Kanpur Central (CNB)
21:00
21:05
5 min
1
440 km
3 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
01:18
01:28
10 min
2
787 km
4 Dehri On Sone (DOS)
02:34
02:36
2 min
2
905 km
5 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
03:27
03:30
3 min
2
990 km
6 Koderma (KQR)
04:41
04:43
2 min
2
1066 km
7 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
06:55
07:00
5 min
2
1191 km
8 Muri (MURI)
07:58
08:00
2 min
2
1244 km
9 Ranchi (RNC)
09:20
0
2
1306 km

Train New Delhi Ranchi Raj Express -12440 from to passes through following stations:


New Delhi, Kanpur Central, Mughal Sarai Jn, Dehri On Sone, Gaya Jn, Koderma, Bokaro Stl City, Muri, Ranchi,