Mau To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mau to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaur... Mau Jn 02:15 Bhulanpur 05:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Pa... Mau Jn 03:30 Manduadih 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12537 Manduadih Exp Mau Jn 03:45 Manduadih 06:00 N Y N Y N Y N
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Mau Jn 08:35 Varanasi Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Expr... Mau Jn 10:20 Manduadih 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Mau Jn 11:05 Varanasi Jn 14:05 N N N N N N Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Mau Jn 11:40 Kashi 17:44 N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express Mau Jn 11:50 Kashi 17:44 N Y Y N Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Mau Jn 13:55 Bhulanpur 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Expre... Mau Jn 16:15 Varanasi Jn 18:30 N N N N Y N Y
15022 Gorakhpur shalimar Exp... Mau Jn 16:15 Varanasi Jn 18:15 Y N N N N N N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl Mau Jn 18:00 Varanasi Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Mau Jn 18:05 Varanasi Jn 20:55 N N N N N Y N
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur In... Mau Jn 19:00 Manduadih 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Mau Jn 21:30 Varanasi Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/varanasi-Mau-train-tickets.html">Varanasi to Mau</a>

Mau to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Mau To Varanasi Trains

Book your train tickets from mau to varanasi. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ljn Muv Exp, Tapti Ganga Exp, Gkp Pune Expres, Mau Ltt Spl, Ntv Durg Exp, Manduadih Exp, Gkp Pune Spl, Gkp Ltt Exp, Muv Intercity, Lichchavi Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Mau Jn. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Ljn Muv Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Chaurichauraexp, Gkp Muv Pass, Muv Intercity, Lichchavi Exp or trains that run weekly like Manduadih Exp, Mau Ltt Spl, Gkp Pune Spl, Ntv Durg Exp, Gkp Shm Express, Gkp Pune Expres, Tapti Ganga Exp, Gkp Cstm Spl and etc. Choose your pickup points from Mau Jn( like Manduadih Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Tapti Ganga Exp, Muv Intercity, Gkp Pune Expres, Lichchavi Exp, Mau Ltt Spl, Gkp Pune Spl, Chaurichauraexp, Ntv Durg Exp ).