Mau To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mau to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15004 Chaurichauraexp Mau Jn 02:15 Bhulanpur 05:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gkp Muv Pass Mau Jn 03:30 Manduadih 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12537 Manduadih Exp Mau Jn 03:45 Manduadih 06:00 N Y N Y N Y N
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Mau Jn 08:35 Varanasi Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Ljn Muv Exp Mau Jn 10:20 Manduadih 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Mau Jn 11:05 Varanasi Jn 14:05 N N N N N N Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp Mau Jn 11:40 Kashi 17:44 N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp Mau Jn 11:50 Kashi 17:44 N Y Y N Y Y Y
14005 Lichchavi Exp Mau Jn 13:55 Bhulanpur 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Ntv Durg Exp Mau Jn 16:15 Varanasi Jn 18:30 N N N N Y N Y
15022 Gkp Shm Express Mau Jn 16:15 Varanasi Jn 18:15 Y N N N N N N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl Mau Jn 18:00 Varanasi Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Mau Jn 18:05 Varanasi Jn 20:55 N N N N N Y N
15103 Muv Intercity Mau Jn 19:00 Manduadih 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Mau Jn 21:30 Varanasi Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N

Mau to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online