Train Schedule

Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 07:10
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 07:22
Dep. 07:25
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 07:47
Dep. 07:50
Panvel (PNVL)
Arr. 08:25
Dep. 08:30
Mangaon (MNI)
Arr. 10:26
Dep. 10:28
Khed (KHED)
Arr. 12:00
Dep. 12:02
Chiplun (CHI)
Arr. 12:36
Dep. 12:38
Sangmeshwar (SGR)
Arr. 13:35
Dep. 13:37
Ratnagiri (RN)
Arr. 14:25
Dep. 14:30
Adavali (ADVI)
Arr. 15:08
Dep. 15:10
Rajapur Road (RAJP)
Arr. 15:54
Dep. 15:56
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW)
Arr. 16:10
Dep. 16:12
Kankavali (KKW)
Arr. 16:42
Dep. 16:44
Sindhudurg (SNDD)
Arr. 17:08
Dep. 17:10
Kudal (KUDL)
Arr. 17:22
Dep. 17:24
Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
Arr. 17:50
Dep. 17:52
Pernem (PERN)
Arr. 18:18
Dep. 18:20
Thivim (THVM)
Arr. 18:33
Dep. 18:35
Karmali (KRMI)
Arr. 19:00
Dep. 19:02
Madgaon (MAO)
Arr. 20:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Mandovi Express – 10103

Train Mandovi Express, 10103 travelling from Mumbai Cst to Madgaon. The number of stations that train Mandovi Express passes are 20, which are Chiplun, Sawantwadi Road, Khed, Mangaon, Vaibhavwadi Rd, Kankavali, Ratnagiri, Adavali, Rajapur Road, Panvel. Its starting point is from Mumbai Cst. Train Mandovi Expressending point is Madgaon. Mandovi Express covers total distance of 765 kms.