Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kota Janshatabdi - 12060


  ()
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
13:20
0
1
0 km
2 Ballabgarh (BVH)
13:42
13:44
2 min
1
29 km
3 Mathura Jn (MTJ)
15:15
15:20
5 min
1
134 km
4 Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
15:41
15:43
2 min
1
167 km
5 Bayana Jn (BXN)
16:12
16:14
2 min
1
209 km
6 Hindaun City (HAN)
16:35
16:37
2 min
1
242 km
7 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)
16:45
16:47
2 min
1
252 km
8 Gangapur City (GGC)
17:20
17:22
2 min
1
286 km
9 Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
18:02
18:07
5 min
1
350 km
10 Kota Jn (KOTA)
19:40
0
1
458 km

Train Kota Janshatabdi -12060 from to passes through following stations:


H Nizamuddin, Ballabgarh, Mathura Jn, Bharatpur Jn, Bayana Jn, Hindaun City, Shri Mahabirji, Gangapur City, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Jn,