Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Banglore Rjdhni - 12430


  ()
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
20:50
0
1
0 km
2 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
01:15
01:20
5 min
2
403 km
3 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
04:40
04:50
10 min
2
694 km
4 Nagpur (NGP)
10:15
10:25
10 min
2
1083 km
5 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
16:05
16:07
2 min
2
1528 km
6 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
18:35
18:50
15 min
2
1660 km
7 Seram (SEM)
20:58
21:00
2 min
2
1806 km
8 Raichur (RC)
23:08
23:10
2 min
2
1951 km
9 Anantapur (ATP)
02:18
02:20
2 min
3
2157 km
10 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
03:25
03:30
5 min
3
2191 km
11 Sai P Nilayam (SSPN)
04:00
04:05
5 min
3
2224 km
12 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
06:40
0
3
2382 km

Train Banglore Rjdhni -12430 from to passes through following stations:


H Nizamuddin, Jhansi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Nagpur, Kazipet Jn, Secunderabad Jn, Seram, Raichur, Anantapur, Dharmavaram Jn, Sai P Nilayam, Bangalore Cy Jn,