Suraimanpur To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Suraimanpur to BalliaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... Suraimanpur 03:18 Ballia 03:55 Y N N Y N N N Book
Sealdah Ballia Express Suraimanpur 04:58 Ballia 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 N N N Y N Y N Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 Y N Y N N N N Book
Chhapra Sarnath Expres... Suraimanpur 07:47 Ballia 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Suraimanpur 10:33 Ballia 11:17 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Suraimanpur 15:08 Ballia 15:50 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Dbg Ltt Express Suraimanpur 19:18 Ballia 20:05 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Mfp Ltt Express Suraimanpur 19:18 Ballia 20:05 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Chhapra Utsarg Express Suraimanpur 19:49 Ballia 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantra S Exp Suraimanpur 21:07 Ballia 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Ballia to Suraimanpur

Suraimanpur to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online