Sonpur To Deoria Sadar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sonpur to Deoria SadarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Barauni lucknow Expres... Sonpur Jn 00:02 Deoria Sadar 03:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asn Gkp Special Sonpur Jn 00:50 Deoria Sadar 05:07 N N N N N Y N Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Sonpur Jn 00:50 Deoria Sadar 05:07 N N N Y N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Sonpur Jn 02:05 Deoria Sadar 04:54 N Y N N N N N Book
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Sonpur Jn 03:04 Deoria Sadar 06:09 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Sonpur Jn 07:10 Deoria Sadar 11:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Sonpur Jn 08:10 Deoria Sadar 11:49 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Sonpur Jn 08:10 Deoria Sadar 11:49 N Y N N N N N Book
Hatia Maurya Express Sonpur Jn 10:19 Deoria Sadar 15:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Sonpur Jn 11:35 Deoria Sadar 16:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Sonpur Jn 12:43 Deoria Sadar 15:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Sonpur Jn 13:20 Deoria Sadar 17:20 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Sonpur Jn 14:05 Deoria Sadar 17:49 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Sonpur Jn 14:05 Deoria Sadar 17:49 N Y N N N N N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Sonpur Jn 15:30 Deoria Sadar 19:42 N N N Y N N N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Sonpur Jn 15:50 Deoria Sadar 20:34 N N N Y N N Y Book
Bju Andi Spl Sonpur Jn 15:50 Deoria Sadar 20:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Sonpur Jn 17:45 Deoria Sadar 20:34 N Y N N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Sonpur Jn 18:33 Deoria Sadar 21:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Sonpur Jn 20:20 Deoria Sadar 23:52 N Y N N N Y N Book
Shc Umb Special Sonpur Jn 22:28 Deoria Sadar 02:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Bju Gwl Mail Sonpur Jn 23:00 Deoria Sadar 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Deoria Sadar to Sonpur

Sonpur to Deoria Sadar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online