Sakri To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sakri to SamastipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jyg Shcjanki Ex Sakri Jn 00:42 Samastipur Jn 02:15 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Sakri Jn 06:05 Samastipur Jn 08:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Sakri Jn 07:52 Samastipur Jn 10:45 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Sakri Jn 07:52 Samastipur Jn 10:45 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Intercity Exp... Sakri Jn 12:25 Samastipur Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Sakri Jn 13:20 Samastipur Jn 15:00 Y N N N Y N N Book
Jaynagar Gangasagar Ex... Sakri Jn 17:15 Samastipur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Ranchi Expres... Sakri Jn 21:00 Samastipur Jn 22:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Ranchi Special Sakri Jn 21:01 Samastipur Jn 22:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Samastipur to Sakri

Sakri to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online